Broad Coverage Sdn Bhd
72, 72-01, Jalan Kempas Indah
1/1, Taman Kempas Indah,
81300 Skudai,
Johor, Malaysia.
+607-5587626
+607-5625606

1.25G SFP

Previous 18 / 18 Next

1.25G SFP Others Centrix CCTV System
Quantity
Add Quotation


Download Files

1.25G_SFP.pdf (701 KB)
Features
  • Use SFP packaging form, LC connector, support SFF8472 standard
  • Data transmission distance of single mode optical fiber can up to 20 km
  • Low electromagnetic interference to the environment, strong ESD protection
  • Support hot plug
  • Meet RoHS standard
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Messages*  
   

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter
1
Hello! Thanks for visiting my site. Please press Start button to Contact with Admin :)

Start